PDUTogepi (pdutogepi) wrote,
PDUTogepi
pdutogepi

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Beware of my Kunai of Death! Whahahahaha!

Okay strange title to introduce my Ninja Bakura/Yami bakura pic but you'll see why when you see the Yami Bakura one XD

Anyway:

http://www.deviantart.com/view/5512773/ - Ninja Bakura looking all serious about his mission, whatever it is LOL

http://www.deviantart.com/view/5512946/ - Ninja Yami Bakura, looking like he's up for some torturing, anyone wanna Volenteer? ;)

Damn my inability to do preportion... :p

Next I will be doing Bakura's Jounin Teacher (*Which will be Morty AKA Eckruteak gym leader in pokémon*) who has a Nin-Gengar XD YAY! And I need to draw a Nin-Meowth too...

Anyway ont any suggestions for one boy and one girl anime character (*Aged bewteen 13-16*) who can be Bakura's two teammates, I'm lost for who to do LOL

Anyway best get ready for work... :p
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments